Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0367S 002 17 60 140 Größe: 60

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 Days
£174.90
Free Delivery

Balenciaga BB0367S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round

1 days
£192.50
Delivery from £5.99

Balenciaga BB0367S 002 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 60

4-7 days
£196.00
Free Delivery

Stylish Sunglasses with Model Bb0367S - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Brown - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM

1-5 Business Days
£214.50
Delivery from £5.45

Balenciaga Woman Sunglass BB0367S - Frame color: Tortoise, Lens color: Brown

in stock
£275.00

Similar products

Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0367S 001 17 60 140 Größe: 60
£173.90
Compare 6 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Balenciaga BB0367S 004 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Violet Grey Round
£192.50
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Balenciaga Eyewear BB0367S sunglasses - Blue 60
£181.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Bb0367S Round Sunglasses - unisex - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Blue - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM
£218.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0367S 002 17 60 140 Größe: 60

Cheapest offer

About Balenciaga A name like Balenciaga is known by almost everyone. This fashion house has become a world leader thanks to its creativity, masterful design, and excellent techniques. Balenciaga eyewear manages to uphold the vision and unique style of the house. It speaks for itself that you can never go wrong with a pair of Balenciaga glasses! About these glasses Sunglasses are no longer just a practical protection for your eyes from the sun. Today they are an essential part of every stylish outfit and a distinctive fashion accessory that can underline personality and individuality.Havana is a specific color of eyeglass frames, and the design is different for each pair of glasses. Each pair of glasses will be original with a unique pattern layout, which may differ slightly from the sample photo.A luxury eyewear design that has prestige and remains a timeless fashion accessory.The main material of the eyeglass frame is durable and lightweight plastic.Sunglasses have a UV filter of 40
£174.90
1 - 2 Days
alensa.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.