Polaroid PLD 4142/G/S/X PEF/UC Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold green Green Pilot Polarized

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4142/G/S/X PEF/UC 14 60 145 Größe: 60

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 4142/G/S/X PEF/UC Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold green Green Pilot Polarized

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£38.00
Delivery from £9.00

Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4142/G/S/X PEF/UC 14 60 145 Größe: 60

1 - 2 Days
£57.90
Delivery from £2.49

Polaroid PLD 4142/G/S/X Gold green 60/14/145 UNISEX Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK
£29.47
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size
£53.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polaroid PLD 7060/S 4CW/M9 Sunglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid Pld 3018/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55
£27.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sunglasses POLAROID PLD 1015/S shiny black grey polarized D28/Y2
£30.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 4142/G/S/X PEF/UC Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold green Green Pilot Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4142/g/S/X, inspired by iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The green gold color and the green lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
£38.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/