Polaroid PLD 8049/S ZX9/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Grey Squared

Sunglasses Polaroid Pld 8049/s col. zx9/m9 Child Square Blu

Used Offers from

Polaroid PLD 8049/S ZX9/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Grey Squared

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£30.00
Delivery from £9.00

Junior Sunglasses Dark Blue/Grey Polarized - unisex - Polaroid - Sunglasses - Blue - 49 MM - Accessories 49 MM

1-5 Business Days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.45

Polaroid PLD 8049/S Kids Polarized ZX9/M9 Kids' Sunglasses Blue Size 49

4-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Men's Pld 2085/S Sunglasses, Dkhavana, 52 UK
£29.47
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid - Sunglasses - PLD 4165/S/X Black for Women Black one size
£53.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Polaroid PLD 7060/S 4CW/M9 Sunglasses
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid Pld 3018/s DL5/Y2 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 55
£27.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sunglasses POLAROID PLD 1015/S shiny black grey polarized D28/Y2
£30.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid PLD 8049/S ZX9/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Grey Squared

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8049/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the blue color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
£30.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/