3/4 leggings super.natural Tundra175 Noir M

Super.natural Tundra175 Leggings Black M Men

3/4 leggings super.natural Tundra175 Noir M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£51.86
Delivery from £16.99

Super.natural Tundra175 Leggings Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

super.natural - Tundra 175 Tight 3/4 - Long john size 48/50 - M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.96
Delivery from £4.49
3/4 leggings super.natural Tundra175 Noir M

Cheapest offer

The M TUNDRA175 TIGHT 3/4 is a functional base layer made from merino wool for men, perfect for various outdoor activities. The men’s leggings made from ADVANCED WOOL 175g feature an elastic waistband, offer a comfortable fit, and protect the knee joints from the cold without causing bunching. The medium weight fiber of 175g is ideal for winter days and feels light against the skin. Its classic and timeless design makes it a versatile base layer for any occasion. The weight of the Tundra base layer is your ally all year round. Light against the skin and versatile. The medium weight fiber of 175g is perfect for most winter days in the Alps, and its timeless design makes it the perfect companion for all outdoor activities.• ELASTIC WOOL JERSEY 175 for flexibility and comfort• Merino base layer, antibacterial, breathable with temperature regulation• The 3/4 length prevents bunching in ski boots• Ideal to combine with M TUNDRA175 LS• Our versatile base layer, particularly tempera......
£51.86
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Black 3XL Men
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Black S Women
£48.55
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Leggings Blue 128 cm Boys,Girls
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Leggings Blue 110 cm Kids
£38.49
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Leggings Green,Blue 3XL Men
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99