Women's Leggings super.natural Tundra175 3/4 Bleu S

Super.natural Tundra175 Leggings Blue S Women

Women's Leggings super.natural Tundra175 3/4 Bleu S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£51.86
Delivery from £16.99

Super.natural Tundra175 Leggings Blue S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

super.natural - Women's Tundra 175 Tight 3/4 - Long john size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.96
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Leggings super.natural Tundra175 3/4 Bleu S

Cheapest offer

The TUNDRA175 TIGHT 3/4 is the perfect functional merino underwear for your ski gear or any outdoor activity. The 3/4 merino leggings made from ADVANCED WOOL 175 provide medium warmth and a comfortable fit thanks to the elastic waistband. The above-knee cut offers protection and flexibility, without slipping or creasing. The combination of merino wool and synthetic fibres gives a soft feel against the skin, keeps you warm, and regulates moisture - ideal for all your adventures. The Tundra base layer's weight makes it an all-in-one choice for all year round. Light on the skin and versatile. The medium weight fibre of 175g is perfect for most winter days in the Alps, while the timeless design makes it the ideal companion for all outdoor activities.ADVANCED WOOL 175 for flexibility and comfortBreathable Merino underwear, odour-resistant with temperature regulation3/4 above-knee cut for protection and flexibilityIdeal to combine with TUNDRA175 LSOur versatile baselayer, particularly temp..
£51.86
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Black 3XL Men
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Black S Women
£48.55
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Comfy Leggings Black S Women
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Leggings Blue 128 cm Boys,Girls
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Leggings Blue 110 cm Kids
£38.49
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99