Cuissard super.natural Tundra175 S

Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Black S Men

Used Offers from

Cuissard super.natural Tundra175 S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£55.92
Delivery from £16.99

Cuissard super.natural Tundra175 Noir S

2-6 working days
£57.13
Delivery from £16.99

super.natural - Tundra 175 Short Tight - Briefs size 46 - S, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£58.06
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Black 3XL Men
£49.49
Compare 4 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Green,Blue XS Women
£49.49
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Black XS Women
£49.49
Compare 4 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Black M Men
£49.49
Compare 4 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Short Leggings Black M Woman
£49.49
Compare 4 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cuissard super.natural Tundra175 S

Cheapest offer

The SHORT TIGHT TUNDRA175 is a versatile merino legging for men. This functional merino underwear is perfect for various sports activities. Made from ADVANCED WOOL 175g material, our merino blend provides optimal comfort. The knee-length legging with an elastic waistband prevents bunching and is perfect to wear with ski boots. The Midweight 175g fibre provides warmth for winter days and is lightweight on the skin. The classic and timeless design makes it a versatile base layer. The weight of the Tundra base layer is all-terrain for the whole year. Lightweight on the skin and versatile. The Midweight 175g fibre is ideal for most winter days in the Alps, and the timeless design makes it the perfect companion for all outdoor activities.• ELASTIC WOOL 175 for flexibility and comfort• Breathable merino base layer with anti-odour properties and temperature regulation• The short cut prevents bunching and provides perfect protection without unnecessary excess fabric• Ideally pairs with......
£55.92
4 days
directrunning.co.uk