Super.natural Tundra175 Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt White L Woman

Super.natural Tundra175 Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt White L Women

Used Offers from

Super.natural Tundra175 Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt White L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's turtleneck fleece super.natural Tundra175 L

4 days
£70.14
Delivery from £16.99

Women's turtleneck fleece super.natural Tundra175 Blanc L

2-6 working days
£71.35
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Super.natural Tundra175 Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt Green,Blue M Women
£63.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's turtleneck fleece super.natural Tundra175 2XL
£70.14
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Women
£40.48
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's turtleneck fleece super.natural Tundra175 XS
£70.14
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt White 2XL Women
£40.48
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Super.natural Tundra175 Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt White L Woman

Cheapest offer

The W TUNDRA175 TURTLENECK by super.natural combines functionality and feminine elegance.This merino long-sleeve shirt with a stand-up collar is made from the innovative ADVANCED WOOL 175g fiber and offers medium thermal strength.- perfect for transitional seasons.The stand-up collar protects against wind, while the fiber warmth gently envelops the skin without causing irritation.Reinforced sleeve cuffs and a rounded hem at the back ensure that the women´s merino shirt always stays in place.The Tundra Base Layer weight is the all-rounder for the whole year.Light on the skin and versatile in use.The 175g midweight fiber is ideal for most winter days in the Alps and offers optimal moisture regulation.- the perfect companion for all outdoor activities.
£63.49
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)