Super.natural Tundra175 Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt White M Men

Super.natural Tundra175 Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt White M Man

Used Offers from

Super.natural Tundra175 Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt White M Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

Long Sleeve Base Layer Roll Neck super.natural Tundra175 M

4 days
£70.14
Delivery from £16.99

Long Sleeve Base Layer Roll Neck super.natural Tundra175 Blanc M

2-6 working days
£71.35
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Super.natural Tundra175 Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt Green,Blue M Women
£63.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's turtleneck fleece super.natural Tundra175 2XL
£70.14
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Women
£40.48
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's turtleneck fleece super.natural Tundra175 XS
£70.14
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt White 2XL Women
£40.48
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Super.natural Tundra175 Turtleneck Long Sleeve T-shirt White M Men

Cheapest offer

M TUNDRA175 TURTLENECK Base Layer for Men, Merino Wool.The M TUNDRA175 TURTLENECK from super.natural is a long-sleeved sports underwear top with a stand-up collar.Made from Advanced Wool 175g material, it consists of a blend of 50% merino wool and 50% polyester.It offers medium thickness and is excellent for all sports, including mountaineering and winter sports.The stand-up collar fits comfortably around the neck, and the reinforced sleeves at the wrist prevent slipping.The rounded hem at the lower back protects against cold.Ideal for the Tundra Base Layer weight, the shirt provides light comfort and warmth.The Tundra Base Layer weight is an all-rounder for the whole year.Lightweight on the skin and versatile in use.The 175g Midweight fiber is ideal for most winter days in the Alps, and its timeless design makes it a perfect companion for all outdoor activities.Features:ADVANCED WOOL 175 for optimal thermal insulation and maximum breathability.- Odor-resistant, breathable merino base
£63.49
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)