Super.natural Bio Base Layer Pants Black L Woman

super.natural - Women's Bio Base Tights - Long john size L, black

Super.natural Bio Base Layer Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £6.99

Women's Leggings super.natural Bio Base L

4 days
£77.25
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Leggings super.natural Bio Base Noir L

2-6 working days
£78.46
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Super.natural Funnel Bio Hoodie Blue L Women
£105.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Funnel Bio Hoodie Blue XL Women
£105.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Funnel Bio Hoodie Blue S Women
£105.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Funnel Bio Hoodie Blue M Women
£105.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Everyday Bio Sweater Blue M Women
£98.12
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Bio Base Layer Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

The W BIO BASE TIGHTS are the perfect first layer for cold days in the mountains.The close-fitting cut feels pleasant on the skin, while the BIO SUPER.WOOL material ensures optimum temperature regulation.- all without any itching.As a functional base layer pant, it´s perfect for winter sports, ski touring, or hiking.Features:BIO SUPER.WOOL as a sustainable alternative.Biodegradable base layer without microplastics and reduced CO2.0% microplastics, 100% biodegradable.Ideally combinable with W BIO BASE LS.Combines all the benefits of merino wool with those of the first biodegradable synthetic PrimaLoft® Bio™ PrimaLoft® Bio™.Base layer.Composition:47% Wool (Merino), 48% Polyester (BIODEGRADABLE), 5% Elastane.
£64.49
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)