Super7 ThunderCats DELUXE Wave 04 - Lion-O (Mirror)

Super7 THUNDERCATS DELUXE Lion O (Mirror) Figure 7" Scale Action Figure

Super7 ThunderCats DELUXE Wave 04 - Lion-O (Mirror)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£19.99
Delivery from £2.00

Super7 THUNDERCATS DELUXE Lion O (Mirror) Figure 7" Scale Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £4.65

Super7 - ThunderCats - DELUXE Wv4 - Lion-O (Mirror) Action Figure [New Toy] Ac

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.56
Free Delivery

Super7 Deluxe Thundercats Lion-O (Mirror) - 7" Thundercats Action Fi (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.10
Free Delivery

THUNDERCATS DELUXE WAVE 04 - LION-O (MIRROR)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery
Super7 ThunderCats DELUXE Wave 04 - Lion-O (Mirror)

Cheapest offer

The resemblance is striking! This “mirror” image of Lion-O, as a DELUXE figure, isn’t quite what it seems. Inspired by the ThunderCats “Fond Memories” episode, where Mumm-Ra attempts to defeat Lion-O by transforming himself into Lion-O’s evil twin, this figure is intricately sculpted and detailed. Lion-O’s red uniform is a telltale sign that evil is at hand-and armed with a Sword of Omens. This 7” scale and fully articulated figure includes a neutral head, a wearable Claw Shield, and 2 gripping hands, allowing you to stage the ultimate battle of good vs. evil. So, take a good look in the mirror, ThunderCats fans! You know you want to add this Lion-O DELUXE figure to your collection.
£19.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

SUPER7 Thundercats Deluxe Wave 01 - Monkian Action Figure
£40.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Super7 ThunderCats DELUXE Wave 04 - Mumm-Ra (Old Man)
£19.99
Go to shop
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00