SuperFish Pond Eco Plus E Remote Control 10000 - 676197

Used Offers from

SuperFish Pond Eco Plus E Remote Control 10000 - 676197

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£167.95
Free Delivery

Superfish Pond Pump Eco Plus Variable Speed Remote Control Run Dry Protection

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.95
Free Delivery

Superfish 676197/2612 Super Fish Pond Eco Plus RC 10000

In stock
£169.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

SuperFish Pond-Flow ECO Pump - 3000
£45.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superfish Pond Flow Eco 5000 4800L / h Black Pump
£63.95
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Superfish Eco Pond Pump 2900 3500 Lph Flow Water Feature Pump
£73.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SuperFish Pond Eco Plus E Remote Control 10000 - 676197

Cheapest offer

Remote controlled electronic filter pump for Koi and fish ponds. Features the latest generation electronic drive, saving up to 75% on energy costs.
£167.95
3-5 days
onbuy.com