SUPERFISH POND FLOW ECO FOUNTAIN PUMP WATER GARDEN FILTER CLEAR FEATURE

Superfish Pond Pump Flow Eco Fountain & Waterfall Filter Low Energy 600-5000lph

Used Offers from

SUPERFISH POND FLOW ECO FOUNTAIN PUMP WATER GARDEN FILTER CLEAR FEATURE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

SuperFish Pond-Flow ECO Pump - 2000

2-3 days
£47.49
Free Delivery

Superfish Pond Flow Eco 2000 Fountain Pump 676020/2542 PF 2000

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Superfish Pond Flow Eco 2000 Fountain Pump 676020/2542 PF 2000

In stock
£58.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Superfish Pond Flow Eco 5000 4800L / h Black Pump
£63.95
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Superfish Combi Clear 4000 Pond Filter with 7 Watt UVC
£77.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superfish Pond Skimmer - Pond Skim 3000 - 3000 litres Per Hour - 40w
£78.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SuperFish Pond-Flow ECO Pump - 3000
£45.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SUPERFISH POND FLOW ECO FOUNTAIN PUMP WATER GARDEN FILTER CLEAR FEATURE

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Corded / UPC: 8715897044090 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22002685800 / Item Length: 13.5cm / Suitable For: Ponds / Colour: Grey / Flow Rate: 600 - 4900lph / Tank Capacity: 2000 W / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 / Water Type: Pond / Item Height: 6cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Cable Length: 10m / Features: Easy Installation / Item Width: 7.5cm / Set Includes: Filter / Material: Plastic / ProductTitle: Superfish Pond Flow Eco 2000 Pump for Fountain Waterfall Filter Low Energy 25w / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 2000 / Mounting: Freestanding / Brand: Superfish / Sub-Type: Pumps / Type: Fountain & Water Feature Pump / EAN: 8715897044090 / GTIN: 8715897044090 / Option: Pond Flow ECO 2000 / Litres per Hour: Up to 4900 / Maximum Head Lift: 10 m / Power: Electric
£44.95
ebay.co.uk