Superfresco Easy Solstice Leaves Wallpaper - Black & Gold - 10m

Superfresco Easy Solstice Black Gold Floral Wallpaper

Superfresco Easy Solstice Leaves Wallpaper - Black & Gold - 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.79
Free Delivery

Superfresco Easy Solstice Black Gold Floral Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.79
Delivery from £6.00

Superfresco Easy Solstice Black Gold Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

Superfresco Easy Solstice Black Gold Floral Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Black Floral | Eco-Friendly

In stock
£20.99
4.04 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Superfresco Easy Solstice Black Gold Floral Wallpaper

1 day
£20.99
Free Delivery

SUPERFRESCO EASY SOLSTICE BLACK GOLD WALLPAPER, Black

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Superfresco Easy Solstice Wallpaper - Black and Gold

3 to 5 days
£21.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Superfresco Easy Solstice Leaves Wallpaper - Neutral - 10m
£16.79
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Superfresco Easy Solstice Leaves Wallpaper - Navy & Copper - 10m
£16.79
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Superfresco Easy Solstice Pale Blue Floral Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Blue Floral | Eco-Friendly
£16.79
3.23 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superfresco Easy Solstice Floral Wallpaper - Neutral
£20.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Superfresco Easy Solstice Leaves Wallpaper - Black & Gold - 10m

Cheapest offer

Bring a contemporary edge to your walls with the Superfresco Easy Solstice Leaves Wallpaper in black and gold. The overlaid leaf design is finished with a mix of matte and metallic highlights, set against a modern plaster texture effect that adds depth and interest to the room. Designed for straightforward decorating, this wallpaper uses Superfresco Easy paste-the-wall technology to help make hanging and removal simpler. It’s a considered choice for refreshing a range of spaces around the home, including bedrooms, living rooms, hallways and dining rooms. Key features Overlaid leaf design with matte and metallic highlights Contemporary plaster texture effect Paste-the-wall application with no decorating table or pre-cutting required Strippable finish for removal by peeling away in strips Design match: offset Eco-friendly: FSC certified and from a carbon-neutral business Sizing ...
£16.79
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com