Superfresco Easy Solstice Leaves Wallpaper - Neutral - 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.79
Free Delivery

Superfresco Easy Solstice Neutral Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

Superfresco Easy Solstice Neutral Floral Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Neutral Floral | Eco-Friendly

In stock
£20.99
4.04 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Superfresco Easy Solstice Neutral Floral Wallpaper

1 day
£20.99
Free Delivery

SUPERFRESCO EASY SOLSTICE NEUTRAL WALLPAPER, Brown

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Superfresco Easy Solstice Neutral Floral Wallpaper One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Superfresco Easy Solstice Black Gold Floral Wallpaper
£16.79
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Superfresco Easy Solstice Leaves Wallpaper - Navy & Copper - 10m
£16.79
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Superfresco Easy Solstice Pale Blue Floral Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Blue Floral | Eco-Friendly
£16.79
3.23 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superfresco Easy Solstice Floral Wallpaper - Neutral
£20.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Superfresco Easy Solstice Leaves Wallpaper - Neutral - 10m

Cheapest offer

Bring a contemporary finish to your walls with the Superfresco Easy Solstice Leaves Wallpaper. Designed with an overlaid leaf motif, it pairs matte and metallic highlights with a modern plaster-texture effect, making it a considered choice for updating a range of interiors. Created with Superfresco Easy paste-the-wall technology, it’s designed to make redecorating feel more straightforward, with no decorating table or pre-cutting required. When it’s time for a change, the wallpaper is strippable and can be peeled away in strips, without the need for a steamer or scraping. Supplied with full hanging instructions, it’s well suited to refreshing spaces throughout the home, including bedrooms, living rooms, hallways and dining rooms. Key features Overlaid leaf design with matte and metallic highlights Contemporary plaster texture effect Paste-the-wall application for quick hanging Strippable finish peels off in strips ...
£16.79
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com