Suunto Race S Stainless Steel - GPS sports watch -

SUUNTO Race S - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2024 only size

Suunto Race S Stainless Steel - GPS sports watch -

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£298.99
Free Delivery

SUUNTO Race S GPS Sports Watch, High-Res AMOLED Touchscreen w/ 13D Standby, Dualband GNSS, Global Offline Map, Advanced Training & Recovery Insights, 95+ Multisports, Compact & Light, Powder Gray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Multisport GPS Smart Watch Race S - Light Grey

Unknown
£299.99

Suunto - Race S Powder Gray - GPS watches

4 to 5 working days
£325.00
Delivery from £19.99

Product information

At a glance

• Extended battery life for long excursions
• Comprehensive fitness tracking across various activities
• Stylish design with customizable watch faces

Similar products

Suunto Race S GPS Sports Watch Pink Running Mens Womens
£298.99
Compare 3 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Suunto Race S Watch Black
£298.99
Compare 3 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Suunto Race S Titanium - GPS sports watch -
£344.99
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Suunto Race S Stainless Steel - GPS sports watch -

Cheapest offer

The ultimate performance watch for racing and training. Just smaller. Suunto Race S comes with the all the training features and support for outdoor activities, familiar from Suunto Race. Improve your performance by balancing training and recovery, and navigate with free offline maps. Suunto Race S - the performance watch, just smaller.-High definition AMOLED screen-Free offline maps-Advanced training metrics-95+ sport modes-HRV recovery measurement-Designed in Finland Sleek, bright, and fast to
£298.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)