Sw-motech 50 Mm D.22mm Handlebar Riser Black

SW-Motech Bar riser for Ø 22 mm handlebar - H=50 mm. Black., black

Sw-motech 50 Mm D.22mm Handlebar Riser Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

SW-Motech Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Bar Riser 22mm | Vendor No: EH000392200150B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH 22mm Bar Riser EH000392200150B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Bar riser for ÿ 22 mm handlebar H=50 mm. Black.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech 50 Mm D.22mm Handlebar Riser Black

Cheapest offer

Product Title: SW-MOTECH 50 mm Handlebar Riser for 22 mm Handlebars | LEH.00.039.22001.50/BProduct Description:Transform your riding experience with the SW-MOTECH 50 mm Handlebar Riser, an essential upgrade for any rider seeking superior comfort and improved ergonomics. Designed for motorcycles equipped with standard 22 mm diameter handlebars, these premium elevators are engineered to provide a significantly more relaxed and upright sitting position. Say goodbye to the discomfort of a strained back, aching shoulders, and wrist fatigue on long journeys. By raising your handlebars by a substantial 50 mm, this modification alters your posture, promoting better control and reducing physical stress, allowing you to focus purely on the joy of the ride.Crafted with the precision and quality synonymous with German engineering, these risers are built for durability and resilience. The robust, weather-resistant construction ensures they can withstand the rigors of the road and diverse weather co
£42.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Light Clamp Kit Hawk HAWK, UNIVERSAL
£29.99
Compare 335 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Bar riser for Ø 22 mm handlebar - H=30 mm. Black.
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech SBL, crash guards
£168.92
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Handlebar Adapter 28MM DIAM.,BLK.,TYPE SS
£69.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SW-Motech Bar back - H=32 mm. Back 20 mm. Silver. BMW models.
£106.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99