Sw-motech 28 Mm Leh.00.039.20201/b Handlebar Riser Black

SW-Motech Bar riser for Ø 28 mm handlebar - H=20 mm. Black. Milled., black

Sw-motech 28 Mm Leh.00.039.20201/b Handlebar Riser Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

SW MOTECH Bar Riser 28mm BlacK HONDA KTM TRIUMPH 03-23 LEH.00.039.20201/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech 28 Mm Leh.00.039.20201/b Handlebar Riser Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:HONDA CRF 1000 L ABS Africa Twin 2016-2019.HONDA CRF 1000 L ABS Africa Twin Adventure Sports 2019-2018.HONDA CRF 1000 L Africa Twin 2016-2016.HONDA CRF 1000 LD ABS Africa Twin Adventure Sports DCT 2019-2018.HONDA CRF 1000 LD ABS Africa Twin DCT 2016-2018.KTM ADVENTURE 1050 ABS 2016-2015.KTM ADVENTURE 1090 ABS 2017-2018.KTM ADVENTURE 1090 R ABS 2018-2017.KTM ADVENTURE 1190 ABS 2015-2013.KTM ADVENTURE 1190 R ABS 2013-2014.KTM ADVENTURE 950 2004-2003.KTM ADVENTURE 990 2008-2010.KTM ADVENTURE 990 ABS 2013-2009.KTM ADVENTURE 990 ABS Limited Edition 2011-2011.KTM SUPER DUKE 1290 GT ABS 2021-2016.KTM SUPERMOTO 950 2007-2005.KTM SUPERMOTO 950 R 2008-2007.KTM SUPERMOTO 990 2008-2010.KTM SUPERMOTO 990 T 2011-2009.KTM SUPERMOTO 990 T ABS 2013-2012.KTM SUPERMOTO 990 T Limited Edition 2011-2011.TRIUMPH SPEED TRIPLE 1050 2012-2015.TRIUMPH SPEED TRIPLE 1050 ABS 2015-2014.TRIUMPH SPEED TRIPLE 1050 ABS 94 2016-2016.TRIUMPH SPEED TRIPLE 1050 R 2012-2012.TRIUMPH SPEED TRIPLE 1050 R ABS
£103.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Light Clamp Kit Hawk HAWK, UNIVERSAL
£29.99
Compare 335 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Bar riser for Ø 22 mm handlebar - H=30 mm. Black.
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech SBL, crash guards
£168.92
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Handlebar Adapter 28MM DIAM.,BLK.,TYPE SS
£69.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SW-Motech Bar back - H=32 mm. Back 20 mm. Silver. BMW models.
£106.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99