Sw-motech Sabot Moteur/gris Ktm 1090 Adv 1190 Adv/r 1290 S Adv Carter Cover Black

SW-Motech Engine guard - Black/Silver. KTM 1090 Adv, 1190 Adv/R, 1290 SAdv.

Sw-motech Sabot Moteur/gris Ktm 1090 Adv 1190 Adv/r 1290 S Adv Carter Cover Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£206.49
Delivery from £4.99

SW Motech Aluminium Motorcycle Engine Guard for KTM 1190 / 1290 Adventure S / R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Engine Guard For KTM Super Adventure 1290 2017-2020 Black Silver

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Engine Guard Black / Silver KTM Adventure 1050 ABS MSS.04.657.10001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Engine Guard Black / Silver KTM Adventure 1050 ABS MSS.04.657.10001

£242.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Sabot Moteur/gris Ktm 1090 Adv 1190 Adv/r 1290 S Adv Carter Cover Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Grey Engine Guard for KTM 1090/1190/1290 Adventure Series | Ultimate Carter ProtectionUnleash the full potential of your KTM Adventure with the absolute confidence that its heart is shielded from the elements. The SW-MOTECH Engine Guard, presented in a sleek grey finish, is the definitive protection for your motorcycle´s most vital and exposed components. Specifically engineered for the demanding world of Adventure / Trail riding, this guard offers superior defense for the engine case and the critical KTM Oil Carter, ensuring your journey continues uninterrupted, no matter how challenging the terrain.When you venture off the beaten path, your engine´s underside is constantly at risk. This robust protector acts as your first and most formidable line of defense against damaging impacts from rocks, logs, and unexpected ground contact during deep ruts or technical climbs. By safeguarding the engine, header pipes, and lower exhaust parts, it prevents costly repairs and trip-ending
£206.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Aluminum Engine Guard Tiger 900 GT/Rally Pro 23 - Black
£241.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SW-Motech Engine guard - Black. Aprilia Tuareg 660 (21-)., black
£280.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW MOTECH Engine Guard Black KAWASAKI Klr 650 MSS.08.469.10001/B
Delivery from £9.49
SW-Motech Engine guard - Black. Kawasaki Versys 1000 (18-).
£229.49
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW-Motech Engine guard - Silver. Yamaha XT1200Z Super Ténéré (10-)., silver
£212.49
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49