Sw-motech Triumph Scrambler 1200 Xc/xe Side Stand Extension Silver

SW-Motech Extension for side stand foot - Black/Silver. Triumph 1200 models (18-)., black

Sw-motech Triumph Scrambler 1200 Xc/xe Side Stand Extension Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Extension for side stand foot Black/Silver. Triumph 1200 models (18-).

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Sidestand Foot Extension Black Triumph Scrambler STS.11.929.10000

Cheapest Total Price
£54.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Triumph Scrambler 1200 Xc/xe Side Stand Extension Silver

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Side Stand Extension for Triumph Scrambler 1200 XC & XEEnhance the stability and security of your Triumph Scrambler 1200 with the premium Side Stand Extension from SW-MOTECH. Designed for the adventurous spirit of the Scrambler, this essential component provides the confidence to park your motorcycle anywhere, regardless of the terrain. Say goodbye to the anxiety of parking on uncertain surfaces and prevent the risk of a costly and frustrating tip-over. Whether you´re stopping on hot, soft asphalt, a loose gravel shoulder, or a grassy verge, this extension significantly increases the side stand´s footprint for a safe and solid footing.This durable foot extension has a large contact surface for enhanced stability, even on uneven ground and soft soil. Engineered specifically for the Triumph Scrambler 1200, the side stand foot features a doubled contact surface, effectively distributing the motorcycle´s weight over a much wider area. This prevents the original, narrow side stand
£50.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Sidestand Foot VARIOUS DUCATI
£47.25
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extension for Side Stand Foot SW-MOTECH Black/Silver. BMW R1200GS, R1250GS
£49.49
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extension for Side Stand Foot SW-MOTECH Black/Silver. Suzuki DL 650 (04-)/ XT (15-).
£56.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery