SW-Motech Crash Pad Kit KAWASAKI, VARIOUS

SW-Motech Frame slider kit - Black. Kawasaki Z750 (07-12) Z750R (11-12)., black

SW-Motech Crash Pad Kit KAWASAKI, VARIOUS

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£100.23
Delivery from £8.66

SW-Motech Frame slider kit - Black. Kawasaki Z750 (07-12) Z750R (11-12)., black

Cheapest Price
5 - 7 days
£100.23
Delivery from £9.52

SW Motech Motorcycle Frame Slider Crash Protection Kit for Kawasaki Z750 / R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Motorcycle Frame Sliders For Kawasaki Z 750 2007-2012 Black Silver

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.49
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Frame Slider Set Black For Kawasaki Z 750 | Vendor# STP.08.590.10400/B

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Frame Slider Set Black For Kawasaki Z 750 | Vendor# STP.08.590.10400/B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Frame Slider Set Black KAWASAKI Z750 / Z750r STP.08.590.10400/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.99
Free Delivery

Kawasaki Z 750 R 2011-2012 SW Motech Frame Sliders

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

SW-Motech Crash Pad Kit YAMAHA TRACER 9 2020- BLK
£111.37
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Frame slider kit - Black. Triumph Speed Triple 1050 (10-)., black
£111.37
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Frame slider kit - Black. Kawasaki Versys 650 (14-21)., black
£107.65
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Crash Pad Kit Honda CB1000R 2018-2024 Frame Sliders Black
£92.80
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Frame slider kit - Black. BMW F 900 R (19-)., black
£111.37
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Crash Pad Kit KAWASAKI, VARIOUS

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Crash Pad Kits Depending on the model, these crash pads protect the frame, fairing and engine case against severe damage in a fall. They are precision-manufactured for the specific motobike, and are solidly built with robust frame attachment. The elegantly shaped pads are made of black, highly abrasion-resistant Ertalon (polyamide); the vehicle-specific mounting kit is made of CNC-milled high-strength aluminium or steel. A real alternative to the crash bar. Check out the innovative and unusual design for yourself. Made in EU. Properties of Ertalon (polyamide): Temperature resistance: -30°C to +85°C High mechanical strength, stiffness, hardness and toughness Good fatigue strength High mechanical damping capacity Good anti-friction and anti-seizure properties Good wear-resistance Note: To mount the models marked*, a hole must be cut in the fairing. Installation tool for determining the exact hole position is included.
£100.23
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk