Sw-motech Slc Right Kawasaki Vulcan S 16 Side Cases Fitting Black

SW-Motech SLC side carrier right - Kawasaki Vulcan S (16-).

Sw-motech Slc Right Kawasaki Vulcan S 16 Side Cases Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£85.49
Delivery from £9.49

SW-Motech SLC Side Carrier Black / Powder-Coated | Vendor No HTA.08.855.11001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech SLC Left Side Pannier Carrier For Kawasaki EN 650 2016-2024 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech SLC Side Carrier Black / Powder-Coated | Vendor No HTA.08.855.11001

Cheapest Total Price
£89.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Slc Side Carrier Right Kawasaki Vulcan S 16-24 HTA.08.855.11001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Slc Right Kawasaki Vulcan S 16 Side Cases Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH SLC Right Side Carrier for Kawasaki Vulcan S (16-) | Secure Luggage FittingsElevate the functionality and touring capability of your Kawasaki Vulcan S without compromising its distinctive cruiser aesthetics with the SW-MOTECH SLC Right Side Carrier. Expertly engineered in Germany, this luggage fitting is the definitive solution for riders seeking a secure, stylish, and highly versatile way to mount side luggage. Whether you´re commuting through the city, embarking on a weekend getaway, or setting off on a long-distance tour, this carrier provides the perfect foundation for your gear.The primary benefit of the SLC side carrier lies in its seamless integration. Designed specifically for the Kawasaki Vulcan S models from 2016 onwards, it follows the contours of your motorcycle, resulting in a discreet and minimalist look when luggage is not attached. This motorbike-specific development guarantees a perfect fit without any need for drilling or modifications to your motorbike´s fr
£85.49
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech SLC side carrier left - Triumph Thruxton 900, Bonneville/SE/T100, Scrambl.
£67.93
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
SW-Motech Urban Abs Side Cases ABS SIDE CASES 2X 16.5L
£214.53
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
SW-Motech SLC side carrier left - Harley Sportster models (04-).
£71.51
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
SW-Motech SLC side carrier right - Honda CB1000R (21-).
£71.51
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
Legend Gear Side carrier SLC HORNET CB750 23- RIGHT
£67.93
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35