SW-Motech SysBag WP Side Bag M WATERPROOF

SW-Motech SysBag WP M - 17-23 l. Waterproof.

Used Offers from

SW-Motech SysBag WP Side Bag M WATERPROOF

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£123.74
Delivery from £8.66

1 - 2 days
£126.21
Delivery from £9.52

SysBag Waterproof Side Bag For APRILIA, BENELLI, BMW, CAGIVA, CF MOTO, DUCATI, E

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.04
Free Delivery

SW Motech SYSbag WP Medium Waterproof Pannier Saddle Bag - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH SW MOTECH - Bags BC.SYS.00.005.10000

Unknown
£149.60

SW-Motech Moto Motorcycle Motorbike SysBag WP M | Vendor No BC.SYS.00.005.10000

Will usually delivered within 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech SysBag WP M Vendor No: BC.SYS.00.005.10000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH SysBag WP M FITMENT BC.SYS.00.005.10000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.99
Free Delivery

SysBag WP M 17-23l. Waterproof.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SW-Motech SysBag WP Side Bag L SysBag WP L 27-40L + adapter left
£203.24
Compare 8 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Adapter kit for SysBag - For adapter plate for SysBag 10/15/30/S/M/L.
£8.91
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech SysBag WP M with left adapter plate - 17-23l. Waterproof. For side carriers.
£155.91
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Adapter plate left for SysBag WP M - Black., black
£29.70
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech SysBag WP M system - Triumph Scrambler (05-16).
£226.44
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech SysBag WP Side Bag M WATERPROOF

Cheapest offer

For all those who prefer a flexible bag system to an aluminium or plastic hard-shell case system, SW-Motech has something great in store: the SW-Motech *SysBag WP* collection. Three bags in different sizes, all of which have been developed for off-road use. Thanks to careful material selection and elaborate workmanship, these bags are waterproof, equipped with roll-top closure and an overlapping lid, and are extremely robust. The medium model is the *SysBag WP M* with 17 - 23 litres capacity. The inner pocket is removable, and two freely positionable dividers with Velcro fasteners make it easy for you to divide up your luggage. Attachment: Attachment to the PRO side carrier, by looping on the rear or on external carriers Features: 100 % waterproof in the main compartment Roll-top MOLLE attachment for attaching additional pouches reinforced carrying handles Reflective details lashing eyes for attaching cable locks Velcro fasteners for fixing excess strap lengths removable inner pocket D
£123.74
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk