SW-Motech Trax ADV Side Case 45 Aluminium 45 LITER, BLACK, RIGHT

Used Offers from

SW-Motech Trax ADV Side Case 45 Aluminium 45 LITER, BLACK, RIGHT

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£291.15
Free Delivery

SW-Motech TRAX ADV L - Side case. Aluminum. 45 l. Right. Black., black

1 - 2 days
£296.98
Delivery from £9.52

Trax ADV Hard Case For APRILIA, BENELLI, BMW, CF MOTO, DUCATI, HONDA, HUSQVARNA,

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.15
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Suitcase Alu-Box Straight Trax Adventure 45 Litre Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£337.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Trax ADV 45 Litre Motorbike Motorcycle Right Pannier Case - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech TRAX ADV Right Side Motorcycle Case Aluminum 45 Litre Black Luggage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.95
Free Delivery

SW-Motech TRAX ADV Right Side Motorcycle Case Aluminum 45 Litre Black Luggage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.95
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH SW MOTECH - Cases TRAX ADV L ALK.00.733.10000R/B

Unknown
£352.00

SW-Motech Trax Adventure Right Side Case Black - 45 Litres | ALK.00.733.10000R/B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SW-Motech TRAX top case inner bag - For TRAX top case. Waterproof. Black., black
£22.27
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech UNIVERSAL MOUNTING PLATE FOR TRAX ON TUBE CARRIER gray
£82.23
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Trax ADV Side Case 37 Aluminium 37 LitreS, BLACK, RIGHT
£289.98
Compare 13 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Trax ADV Side Case 45 Aluminium 45 LITER, BLACK, RIGHT

Cheapest offer

Stronger than ever before - with the new Trax Adventure, SW-MOTECH offers the enthusiastic tourer an aluminium case that sets new standards. Elegant design and perfect quality of make add up to impressive performance, whether in city biking or long-distance touring, even under the toughest conditions. Come sandstorm or deluge, everything stays dry, clean and safe in the Trax. TRAX ADV Aluminium Cases Features: Manufactured using the latest punched rivet technology Dustproof and waterproof design Strongly slanting bottom edge gives increased cornering clearance GRP corners protect against damage caused by accidental ground contact Practical quick-release fastener Detachable lid Integral carry handles and tie-down eyelets Facts: Martirial: 1.5 mm aluminium Color: Silver (anodised) or black (powder-coated) Capacity: approx. 45 litres Dimensions (WxHxD) approx. 49 x 37 x 28 cm Note: Cylinder locks are not included. We recommend you order the cylinder locks (6 cylinder locks with 2 keys - k
£291.15
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk