SW-Motech Trax Tool Box Black Includes mounting kit in Black

Used Offers from

SW-Motech Trax Tool Box Black Includes mounting kit in Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£101.90
Delivery from £8.66

SW-Motech TRAX Toolbox - Tool box. Aluminium. 3.3 l. Black., black

5 - 7 days
£103.94
Delivery from £9.52

SW Motech TRAX toolbox For Ducati Desert X 950 Rally 2024 Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.17
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH TRAX Toolbox For Mounting On The PRO Side Carrier KFT.00.152.30302/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SW-Motech TRAX top case inner bag - For TRAX top case. Waterproof. Black., black
£22.27
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech UNIVERSAL MOUNTING PLATE FOR TRAX ON TUBE CARRIER gray
£82.23
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Trax ADV Side Case 37 Aluminium 37 LitreS, BLACK, RIGHT
£289.98
Compare 14 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Trax Tool Box Black Includes mounting kit in Black

Cheapest offer

Toolbox for PRO side carrier Incl. mounting kit, black It's a well-known fact that storage space on a motorbike is at a premium. So it's good to make the most of every available spot. For example, the inside of the Pro side carrier from SW-Motech. The SW-Motech technicians must have thought that a sturdy toolbox would fit perfectly there, and that's exactly what they designed. The result: this toolbox with a sealed, screw-on lid. The practical companion, space-saving on the inside or outside of the carrier, can be mounted in just a few steps. This does not interfere with the attachment and detachment of the side cases. Robust storage system for tools and small spare parts Optional space-saving mounting on the inside or outside of a PRO carrier Sealed, screw-on lid Dimensions: 28.0 x 19.0 x 11.0 cm Material: aluminium / plastic Total weight: approx. 1.1 kg Total volume: approx. 3.3 l Scope of delivery: 1 x SW-Motech tool box in black Mounting kit Assembly instructions
£101.90
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk