Swan SK14016WHT Elegance Cordless Kettle, Sleek Textured Gloss Finish with Rapid Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7 Litres, 3000W, White

Swan Elegance 1.7L Jug Kettle White

Swan SK14016WHT Elegance Cordless Kettle, Sleek Textured Gloss Finish with Rapid Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7 Litres, 3000W, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Swan SK14016WHT Elegance Cordless Kettle, Sleek Textured Gloss Finish with Rapid Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7 Litres, 3000W, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Swan SK14016WHT Elegance Cordless Kettle, Sleek Textured Gloss Finish with Rapid Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7 Litres, 3000W, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Swan SK14016WHT Elegance Cordless Kettle, Sleek Textured Gloss Finish with Rapid Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7 Litres, 3000W, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Swan Jug Kettle 1.7L 3Kw SK14016WHT - Elegance Range Fast Boil in Gloss White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Swan Elegance 1.7 Litre Jug Kettle

48 hours
£24.99
Free Delivery

Swan Elegance 1.7 L Jug Kettle In White White

Unknown
£24.99

Swan SK14016WHT Elegance Jug Kettle 1.7L 3kW Rapid Boil White Gloss Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Swan SK14016WHT Elegance Cordless Kettle with Rapid Boil 1.7 Litres - White Chrome

2-5 working days
£34.99
• 1
• 2
Swan SK14016WHT Elegance Cordless Kettle, Sleek Textured Gloss Finish with Rapid Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7 Litres, 3000W, White

Cheapest offer

RAPID BOIL TECHNOLOGY: The 3KW of power in this cordless kettle boils one cup in under 45 seconds. Make the perfect brew in minutes, ready to start or wind down from your busy day 1.7L JUG CAPACITY: This Swan Elegance electric kettle can make up to 7 cups from a single boil. Perfect for serving up a delicious cup of tea, coffee or hot chocolate to your family and friends EASY PULL UP LID: Designed for convenience in mind, this jug kettle features a lid with large hoop handle for easy opening. Make refills safer, faster and hassle-free AUTO SWITCH OFF: After boiling, the kettle automatically switches off. This provides an extra safety measure, which is perfect for busy families with children or animals 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: Comes with a 2-year manufacturer guarantee, protecting you from any issues you find with the Swan Elegance jug kettle, Weight: 2.314853751 pounds, Manufacturer: SWAN
£24.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Swan Elegance Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Black, SK14016BLK & ST19025BLK
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Elegance Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, White, SK14016WHT & ST19025WHT
£67.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Elegance White 1.7L Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster, Breadbin and 3 Canisters - Premium Textured White Finish and Chrome Accents plus 700W 20L Microwave SM4420WHT. Contemporary Matching Kitchen Set of 7
£199.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Hexton 1.7L 3KW Jug Kettle
£34.99
Go to shop
shop.swan-brand.co.uk
Free Delivery