Swan Elegance Kitchen Towel Pole and 6 Cup Mug Tree Set with Textured Gloss Finish, Stainless Steel Accents and Non-Slip Bases, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.24
Free Delivery

Elegance Towel Pole and Mug Tree Set

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£21.24
Free Delivery

Swan Elegance Towel Pole and 6 Cup Mug Tree Set, White SWKA18534WHT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.24
Free Delivery

Swan Towel Pole And Mug Tree Set In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.24

Swan Elegance Kitchen Towel Pole and 6 Cup Mug Tree Set with Textured Gloss Finish, Stainless Steel Accents and Non-Slip Bases, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Swan Elegance Kitchen Towel Pole and 6 Cup Mug Tree Set with Textured Gloss Finish, Stainless Steel Accents and Non-Slip Bases, White

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Swan Elegance White Mug Tree And Towel Pole Set Swka18534Wht - 6-Cup Mug Tree With Towel Roll Holder, Weighted Non-Slip Bases

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.00

Swan Elegance White Mug Tree & Towel Pole Kitchen Storage Set SWKA18534WHT

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
Swan Elegance Kitchen Towel Pole and 6 Cup Mug Tree Set with Textured Gloss Finish, Stainless Steel Accents and Non-Slip Bases, White

Cheapest offer

ESSENTIAL KITCHEN SET: Combining practicality with an elegant design, this towel pole and mug tree set lets you store essential items on your worktop, making them the perfect addition to any kitchen. STYLISH AND CONTEMPORARY: The stainless steel accents of this towel pole and mug tree set provide a contemporary look that will compliment any kitchen décor. CUPS AND KITCHEN ROLLS: The mug tree can fit up to 6 mugs and cups of all kinds, while the towel pole can fit all standard size kitchen rolls. They are all easily accessible from your worktop. CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Requires just a simple wipe with a cloth to clean and maintain the glossy finish. 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: This towel pole and mug tree set comes with a 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee with an additional 1 year when you register the product.
£21.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk