Swan Elegance Kitchen Towel Pole and 6 Cup Mug Tree Set with Textured Gloss Finish, Stainless Steel Accents and Non-Slip Bases, Black
Elegance Towel Pole and Mug Tree Set
Cheapest Price
48 hours
£21.24
Free Delivery
Swan Elegance Kitchen Towel Pole and 6 Cup Mug Tree Set with Textured Gloss Finish, Stainless Steel Accents and Non-Slip Bases, Black
Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.24
Free Delivery
Swan Elegance Towel Pole and 6 Cup Mug Tree Set, Black SWKA18534BLK
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.24
Free Delivery
Swan Towel Pole And Mug Tree Set In Black Black
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.24
Swan Elegance Black Mug Tree And Towel Pole Set Swka18534Blk - 6-Cup Mug Tree With Towel Pole, Textured Black
1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.00
Swan Elegance Black Mug Tree & Towel Pole Kitchen Storage Set SWKA18534BLK
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
Swan Elegance Kitchen Towel Pole and 6 Cup Mug Tree Set with Textured Gloss Finish, Stainless Steel Accents and Non-Slip Bases, Black
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Package width | 155 mm |
| Package depth | 150 mm |
| Package height | 490 mm |
| Height | 435 mm |
| Depth | 135 mm |
| Width | 135 mm |
Features
| Shape | Round |
| Anti-slip | Yes |
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
| Product colour | Black |
| Type | Tabletop paper towel holder |
| Material | Stainless steel |
| Rolls quantity | 1 |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
Swan Elegance Set of 3 Kitchen Storage Canisters for Tea, Coffee, and Sugar with Textured Gloss Finish and Stainless Steel Accents, 1.3L, Black
£18.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swan Elegance Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Black, SK14016BLK & ST19025BLK
£56.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Elegance Kitchen Set, 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, White, SK14016WHT & ST19025WHT
£67.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Elegance Set of 3 Kitchen Storage Canisters for Tea, Coffee, and Sugar with Textured Gloss Finish and Stainless Steel Accents, 1.3L, White
£22.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery