Swan Jug Kettle 1.7L 3Kw SK14016WHT - Elegance Range Fast Boil in Gloss White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Swan SK14016WHT Elegance Cordless Kettle, Sleek Textured Gloss Finish with Rapid Boil and Boil Dry Protection, 1.7 Litres, 3000W, White

In stock
£27.89
Free Delivery

Swan Elegance 1.7 L Jug Kettle in White Swan White

3-5 working days
£27.89

Swan Elegance 1.7 L Jug Kettle In White White

Unknown
£27.89

Swan Elegance Electric Kettle Cordless SK14016WHT (Gloss White)

2-3 days
£28.18
Free Delivery

Swan White Textured Jug Kettle 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Swan White Textured Jug Kettle 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Swan SK14016WHT Elegance Jug Kettle 1.7L 3kW Rapid Boil White Gloss Finish

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Swan Elegance 1.7L Jug Kettle White

Check retailer for delivery time
£34.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Swan SK31020N Brushed Stainless Steel Cordless Jug Kettle Silver 2kW 1
£22.95
Compare 9 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Swan 1.5 Litre Black Jug Kettle 3KW
£19.49
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Jug Kettle 1.7L 3Kw SK14016WHT - Elegance Range Fast Boil in Gloss White

Cheapest offer

Stove Type Compatibility: Electric / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5055322560928 / Material: Plastic / MPN: SK14016WHT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23067525318 / Item Depth: 15.69 cm / ProductTitle: Swan Elegance 1.7L 3KW Kettle Textured White Gloss Finish/Chrome Trim SK14016WHT / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: White / Brand: Swan / Type: Cordless Electric Kettle / EAN: 5055322560928 / GTIN: 5055322560928 / Capacity: 1.7 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 27.48 cm / Model: SK14016WHT / Features: Rapid Boil / Finish: Glossy / Power: 3000 W / Item Weight: 1.05 kg / Country of Origin: China
£24.99
ebay.co.uk