Swan Liverpool F.C 1.5 Litre Retro Jug Kettle, Red, 360 Degree Rotational Base, Stainless Steel, SK19020LIVRN

Liverpool FC 1.5 Litre Retro Jug Kettle

Swan Liverpool F.C 1.5 Litre Retro Jug Kettle, Red, 360 Degree Rotational Base, Stainless Steel, SK19020LIVRN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.88
Free Delivery

Swan Liverpool F.C 1.5 Litre Retro Jug Kettle, Red, 360 Degree Rotational Base, Stainless Steel, SK19020LIVRN

In stock
£51.00
Free Delivery
Swan Liverpool F.C 1.5 Litre Retro Jug Kettle, Red, 360 Degree Rotational Base, Stainless Steel, SK19020LIVRN

Cheapest offer

Liverpool FC branded kettle 1.5L capacity Stainless steel body Concealed heating element 360 degree rotational base Boil dry and over heat protection Auto cut off function Transparent water gauge Cord storage 3000W, Weight: 2.9321480846 pounds, Manufacturer: Swan Products Limited
£50.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Swan 1.5 Litre Black Jug Kettle 3KW
£24.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LFC adidas 25/26 Away Socks
£5.00
Compare 2 prices
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
adidas Liverpool FC 2026/27 Home Socks Junior - Red - Kids 4.5-5.5
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Liverpool FC 2026/27 Home Socks Junior - Red 2-3.5
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery