Swan Retro 70/30 Fridge Freezer with 4 Glass Shelves, 3 Freezer Drawers, Salad Crisper, Chrome Wine Rack, Grey, SR11020GRNE

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£639.00
Free Delivery

Swan Retro 70/30 Fridge Freezer with 4 Glass Shelves, 3 Freezer Drawers, Salad Crisper, Chrome Wine Rack, Grey, SR11020GRNE

Cheapest Price
In stock
£639.00
Delivery from £14.95

Swan Retro SR11020GRNE 189cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Grey

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£639.00
Delivery from £19.99

Swan Retro SR11020GRNE 189cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£639.00
Delivery from £20.00

Swan Retro Fridge Freezer

48 hours
£668.99
Free Delivery

Swan Retro 70/30 Fridge Freezer, Grey, SR11020GRNE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£749.99
Free Delivery

Swan Retro Fridge Freezer In Grey Grey

Unknown
£749.99
Swan Retro 70/30 Fridge Freezer with 4 Glass Shelves, 3 Freezer Drawers, Salad Crisper, Chrome Wine Rack, Grey, SR11020GRNE

Cheapest offer

STYLISH & PRACTICAL FOOD STORAGE: The Swan Retro 70/30 Fridge Freezer is your all-in-one food storage solution with a generous capacity. The Fridge has a 211 litre capacity, and the Freezer has 93 litres. ORGANISATION MADE SIMPLE: An organised fridge is a happy kitchen. Keep your fresh groceries and frozen food neatly organised with the fridge’s 4 glass shelves, 1 chrome wine rack, 3 freezer drawers and salad crisper. COMPACT, YET SPACIOUS DESIGN: Uniquely designed to be compact in size yet still provides all the space needed to store your essential weekly shop. This fridge freezer is perfect for kitchens of all sizes, family homes, apartments, offices, garages, hotels, and more. THE RETRO COLLECTION: The Swan Retro collection blends both style and functionality. It features a diverse colour palette inspired by the chic 1950s and 1960s to compliment all décors. Transform and inject new life into your everyday kitchen items. 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: This Swan Retro fridge freezer comes with a 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee with an additional year when you register the product.
£639.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Warranty period 2 year(s)
Country of origin China

Packaging data

Package width 630 mm
Package depth 680 mm
Package height 19500 mm
Package weight 73.8 kg
Package volume 0 cm³

Power

Power plug type Type G
Annual energy consumption 231 kWh
Energy efficiency scale A to G
Energy efficiency class E

Ergonomics

Cord length 0 m
Wi-Fi No
Bluetooth No
Door open alarm Yes

Weight & dimensions

Installation compartment width 0 mm
Net depth without door 0 mm
Weight 66.5 kg
Depth with door open 0 mm
Width with door open 0 mm
Depth without handle 0 mm
Height 189000 mm
Depth 640 mm
Width 590 mm
Installation compartment height (max) 0 mm
Installation compartment height (min) 0 mm
Installation compartment height 0 mm
Installation compartment depth 0 mm

Freezer

Freezer net capacity 93 L
Freezer number of shelves/baskets 3
Freezer position Bottom-placed
Storage time during power failure 0 h
Freezing capacity 0 kg/24h

Fridge

Fridge gross capacity 211 L
Bottle rack Yes
Door bottle balcony Yes
Door bottle retainer Yes
Number of egg trays 1
Egg tray Yes
Number of vegetable drawers 1
Fridge number of shelves/baskets 5
Fridge net capacity 211 L
Fridge interior light Yes

Performance

Adjustable thermostat Yes
Total gross capacity 304 L
Noise level 0 dB
Total net capacity 211 L

Design

Appliance placement Freestanding
Colour name Grey
Shelves material Tempered glass/Stainless steel
Adjustable shelves Yes
Control type Lever
Reversible doors No
Door hinge Left
Product colour Grey

Product information

At a glance

• Modern grey finish enhances kitchen aesthetics
• Energy-efficient with easy temperature controls
• Spacious storage with customizable shelving

Similar products

Swan Top Mounted Retro Fridge Freezer
£509.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Top Mounted Retro Fridge Freezer
£508.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan Top Mounted Retro Fridge Freezer
£509.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Swan easy chair Fritz Hansen
£2,561.25
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00