Swan SK31050GRN - Symphony 1.7L Grey Jug Kettle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Free Delivery

Swan, SK31050GRN, Symphony 1.7 Litre Jug Kettle with 360 Degree Rotational Base, 3000 Watts, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Swan SK31050GRN Grey Symphony Jug Kettle 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.99

Swan SK31050GRN Symphony Kettle in Grey 1 7L 3kW

Unknown
£29.98
Free Delivery

Swan Symphony 1.7 Litre Jug Kettle

48 hours
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan Sk31050Grn, Symphony 1.7 Litre Jug Kettle With Rapid Boil, 3000 Watts, Grey

1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.00

Swan, SK31050GRN, Symphony 1.7 Litre Jug Kettle with 360 Degree Rotational Base, 3000 Watts, Grey

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Swan Symphony 1.7L Jug Kettle 3000W Rapid Boil With 360° swivel base

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Free Delivery

SK31050GRN, Symphony 1.7 Litre Jug Kettle with Fast Boil, 360 Degree Base, 3kW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Swan SK31050GRN, Symphony 1.7 Litre Jug Kettle with Fast Boil, 360 Degree Base, 3000 Watts, Grey
£50.80
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan SK31050GRN - Symphony 1.7L Grey Jug Kettle

Cheapest offer

Hob Type Compatibility: All / Type: Cordless Electric Kettle / Installation: Freestanding / Capacity: 1.7 L / Power Source: Electric / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: SK31050GRN / Features: 360° Swivel Base, Boil-dry Protection, BPA Free, Quiet Boil, Rapid Boil, Slide-Out Washable Filter, Water Level Indicator / Material: Plastic / Finish: Matt / Power: 3000 W / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Grey
£29.75
ebay.co.uk