Swan Symphony Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, Grey, SK31050GRN, ST31050GRN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.72
Free Delivery

Swan Symphony Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, Grey EEJB246

2-3 days
£51.44
Free Delivery

Swan Symphony EEJB246 Grey 2 Slice Toaster with 1.7L Kettle Set - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Swan Swan Symphony - Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster - Grey Medium Grey

3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Swan ST31050WN toaster 7 2 slice(s) 930 W White
£24.99
Compare 16 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Swan SK31050WN electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W White
£27.00
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan ST31050GRN 2 Slice Symphony Toaster - Grey Clear
£24.99
Compare 15 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Swan Symphony Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, Grey, SK31050GRN, ST31050GRN

Cheapest offer

1.7L CAPACITY: Generous Capacity can make up to 8 drinks from one fill, ensuring you’re always prepared for unexpected guests DEFROST/REHEAT AND CANCEL FUNCTIONS: These functions allow you to toast bread straight from frozen or reheat toasted snacks for a speedy breakfast 360-DEGREE BASE: Ideal for both left and right-handed users 7 BROWNING LEVELS: There’s a choice of 7 browning settings to customise your toast, crumpets and bagels to the perfect consistency 2 YEAR WARRANTY: Comes with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 1 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 5.180863157 pounds, Manufacturer: Swan
£43.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk