Swan Symphony Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, White, SK31050WN, ST31050WN

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.98
Free Delivery

Swan Kettle & Toaster Set - Symphony Range in White, 2 slice - 1.7L - 3Kw

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£47.98
Free Delivery

Swan 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Twin Pack In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.98

Symphony 2 Slice Toaster and Cordless Kettle Bundle

48 hours
£47.99
Free Delivery

Swan Symphony Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, White, SK31050WN, ST31050WN

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Swan Symphony Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, White, SK31050WN, ST31050WN

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery
Swan Symphony Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, White, SK31050WN, ST31050WN

Cheapest offer

1.7L CAPACITY: Generous Capacity can make up to 8 drinks from one fill, ensuring you’re always prepared for unexpected guests. DEFROST/REHEAT AND CANCEL FUNCTIONS: These functions allow you to toast bread straight from frozen or reheat toasted snacks for a speedy breakfast. 360-DEGREE BASE: Ideal for both left and right-handed users. 7 BROWNING LEVELS: There’s a choice of 7 browning settings to customise your toast, crumpets and bagels to the perfect consistency. 2 YEAR WARRANTY: Comes with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 1 year extension, subject to product registration online., Weight: 5.180863157 pounds, Manufacturer: Swan
£47.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Swan Symphony White 3KW 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Matching Kitchen Set
£99.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan ST31050BN 2 Slice Symphony Toaster - Black Clear
£24.99
Compare 11 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Swan ST31050WN toaster 7 2 slice(s) 930 W White
£24.99
Compare 15 prices
freemans.com (UK)