Swan ST14071GRY Windsor Textured 2 Slice Toaster in Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £6.99

Swan ST14071GRY Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, Self-Centring Functions and Removable Crumb Tray, 900W, Grey

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Swan ST14071GRY Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, Self-Centring Functions and Removable Crumb Tray, 900W, Grey

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Swan ST14071GRY Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, Self-Centring Functions and Removable Crumb Tray, 900W, Grey

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Swan ST14071GRY Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, Self-Centring Functions and Removable Crumb Tray, 900W, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Windsor 2 Slice Textured Toaster

48 hours
£19.99
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor 2 Slice Toaster ST14071GRY (Grey)

2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Swan Windsor 2 Slice Textured in Grey | Size: A Swan Grey A

3-5 working days
£19.99

Swan Windsor 2 Slice Textured In Grey Grey

Unknown
£19.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Windsor 2 Slice Toaster and Cordless Kettle Bundle in Grey
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan ST14071GRY Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, Self-Centring Functions and Removable Crumb Tray,
£24.57
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan ST14071GRY - Windsor 2 Slice Textured Grey
£52.06
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan ST14071GRY Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, Self-Centring Functions and Removable Crumb Tray,
£32.87
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan ST14071GRY Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, Self-Centring Functions and Removable Crumb Tray,
£22.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan ST14071GRY Windsor Textured 2 Slice Toaster in Grey

Cheapest offer

Free 2 Year Warranty!2 Slice Toaster 900W Power3D Textured Gloss Finish7 Stage Variable Browning ControlDefrost Reheat and CancelFunctionsRemovable Crumb TrayAutomatic Shut OffNon-Slip FeetIntegrated Cord StorageColour: GreyH297 x W168 x D186 mm
£17.95
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk