Swan ST31050WN 2 Slice Symphony Toaster - White Clear

Swan ST31050WN toaster 7 2 slice(s) 930 W White

Swan ST31050WN 2 Slice Symphony Toaster - White Clear

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£24.99

Swan, ST31050WN, 2 Slice Symphony Toaster, High Gloss and Matt Finish, 930 Watt, White

In stock
£26.89
Free Delivery

Swan Symphony 2 Slice Toaster White ST31050WN 930W Removable Crumb Tray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.89
Free Delivery

Swan, ST31050WN, 2 Slice Symphony Toaster, High Gloss and Matt Finish, 930 Watt, White

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Swan Symphony ST31050WN 2 Slice Toaster - White

2-3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Swan Symphony 2 Slice Toaster High Gloss &Matt Finish With 7 Browning Levels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
Free Delivery

Swan ST31050WN Symphony 2 Slice Toaster in White

Unknown
£29.95
Free Delivery

Swan, ST31050WN, 2 Slice Symphony Toaster, High Gloss and Matt Finish, 930 Watt, White

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan Symphony 2 Slice Toaster

48 hours
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging content

Manual Yes

Packaging data

Package width 191 mm
Package depth 288 mm
Package height 200 mm

Weight & dimensions

Height 189 mm
Depth 273 mm
Width 176 mm

Power

Power 930 W

Features

Product colour White
Auto pop-up mechanism Yes
Reheat function Yes
Defrost function Yes
Stop/cancel button Yes
High-lift mechanism Yes
Removable crumb tray Yes
Non-slip feet Yes
Crumb tray Yes
Number of slices 2 slice(s)
Number of browning levels 7
Variable crust browning control Yes
Control type Buttons, Rotary
Number of slots 2

Product information

At a glance

• High power: 850W for quick toasting
• Customizable: Adjustable browning settings available
• Compact design: Fits well in small kitchens

Similar products

Swan Symphony 2 Slice Toaster White ST31050WN 930W Removable Crumb Tray
£62.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan Symphony Kitchen Set, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, White, SK31050WN, ST31050WN
£58.94
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan ST31050WN 2 Slice Symphony Toaster - White Clear

Cheapest offer

Swan's Symphony 2-slice toaster is an elegant addition to your kitchen. Combining elegance with efficiency, our anti-jam and timing control functions make sure that perfectly toasted bread is always delivered to you on time. Frozen bread can be thawed out and toasted quickly by using the defrost button, while cold toast is a thing of the past when using the reheat function. For less mess and easy cleaning, simply empty the removable crumb tray.Brand: SwanDEFROST/REHEAT AND CANCEL FUNCTIONS: These functions allow you to toast bread straight from frozen or reheat toasted snacks for a speedy breakfast7 BROWNING LEVELS: There's a choice of 7 browning settings to customise your toast, crumpets and bagels to the perfect consistencyREMOVABLE CRUMB TRAY: A pop-out removable crumb tray makes it easy to clear out the toast crumbs and maintain a clean toasterHIGH LIFT FUNCTION: Making it easier and safer to remove your food from the toaster for added convenienceSYMPHONY RANGE: Featuring a texture
£24.99
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)