Swan SWU20L Urn - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Swan SWU20L Stainless Steel 20L Tea Urn 2200W - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Swan 20 Litre Tea Urn

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Swan SWU20L Commercial Hot Water Dispenser - Stainless Steel

1-2 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Swan 20 Litre Tea Urn

48 hours
£109.99
Free Delivery

Swan 20 Litre Tea Urn Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Swan Swan 20 Litre Tea Urn Medium Silver

3-7 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

Swan 20 Litre Tea Urn in Silver Swan Silver

3-5 working days
£109.99

Swan 20 Litre Tea Urn In Silver Silver

Unknown
£109.99

Similar products

Swan Catering Urn SWU20L 20L Stainless Steel 2200W Automatic Temperature Control Drip-Free Tap
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Electric Hot Water Boiler Tap Assembly for Swan Tea Urn (8L, 10L, 16L, 20L, 26L)
£20.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swan SWU20L Catering Urn with Automatic Temperature Control, Drip Tray 20L 2200W
£208.23
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan 20L Tea Urn, Stainless Steel, Concealed Heating Element, Keep Hot Function, Drip-Free Tap, Ideal for Events and Catering, Stainless Steel, SWU20L
£158.21
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swan SWU20L Urn - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

This 20L stainless steel urn serves up to 80 cups - perfect for parties, offices or community events. The 2200W element heats water quickly while thermostat control maintains temperature. Features include a durable stainless steel finish that's easy to clean, concealed heating element for safety, and water level indicator to monitor refills, ideal for when the kettle doesn't quite cut it. Includes a 1-year guarantee. 2200 watts. 20 litre capacity. Thermostatically controlled. Concealed element. Size H52, W32, D32cm. Weight 3.75kg. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5060165270200.
£100.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk