Swan Townhouse 8 Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set with 16/18/20cm Saucepans with Glass Lids, 14cm Milk Pan, 24cm Frying Pan, 18cm 3 Tier Steamer, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.95
11.24 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Swan Cookware Set Townhouse Saucepan Frying Pan Steamer Stainless Steel 8Pcs

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Swan Cookware Set Townhouse Saucepan Frying Pan Steamer Stainless Steel 8Pcs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Swan Townhouse 8 Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set with 16/18/20cm Saucepans with Glass Lids, 14cm Milk Pan, 24cm Frying Pan, 18cm 3 Tier Steamer, Stainless Steel

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Townhouse 8 Piece Cookware Set

48 hours
£89.99
Free Delivery

Swan Townhouse 8 Piece Cookware Set S/Steel Medium Silver

3-7 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Swan Townhouse 8 Piece Cookware Set in Metallic Silver | Size: A Swan Metallic Silver A

3-5 working days
£89.99

Swan Townhouse 8 Piece Cookware Set In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Unknown
£89.99

Swan Townhouse 8 Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set - Size: 28 x 48.7 x 29.5cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Swan SWKA4519SS Townhouse Square Sensor Bin
£60.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Townhouse 8 Piece Cookware Set Stainless Steel - Stainless Steel
£89.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Swan Townhouse 8 Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set with 16/18/20cm Saucepans with Glass Lids, 14cm Milk Pan, 24cm Frying Pan, 18cm 3 Tier Steamer, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

YOUR COMPLETE COOKING TOOLKIT: This 8 piece cookware set includes 16/18/20cm saucepans with glass lids, 14cm Milk Pan, 24cm Frying Pan and 18cm 3 Tier Steamer. The various sizes make them perfect for cooking a wide range of delicious home cooked meals. From meat for a hearty casserole to soup, hot chocolate and more. HEALTHIER, NUTRITIOUS COOKING: Not just a vegetable steamer, it’s an all-round food steamer for a wide range of ingredients, including fish, rice, pasta and more at the same time. It locks in the flavour and retains nutrients for healthier cooking. PERFECT FOR EVERY DAY COOKING: The cookware is made from high quality stainless steel, which provides even heat distribution for the best cooking results. It’s also scratch and dent resistant, giving the set long-lasting durability. Perfect for every day home cooking. CARE INSTRUCTIONS: This cookware set is dishwasher safe, making it very easy to clean after a big cooking session. However, we do recommend you hand wash to help maintain the quality finish. 5 YEAR GUARANTEE: This 8 piece stainless steel cookware set comes with a 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee with an additional 4 years when you register the product.
£89.95
amazon.co.uk