Townhouse Bread Bin

Swan Townhouse Bread Bin with Ventilation, Colour Coated Iron and Roll Top Lid, 14 Litre, Cream

Townhouse Bread Bin

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£26.99
Free Delivery

Swan Townhouse Bread Bin with Ventilation, Colour Coated Iron and Roll Top Lid, 14 Litre, Cream

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Swan Townhouse Bread Bin, 14 Litre, Cream SWKA18529CN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Swan Townhouse Bread Bin with Ventilation, Cream, SWKA18529CN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Swan Townhouse Bread Bin In Cream Cream

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.99

Swan Townhouse Cream Roll-Top Bread Bin 14L - Ventilated Metal Body, Chrome Handle Swka18529Cn

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £6.00

Swan Townhouse Bread Bin with Ventilation, Colour Coated Iron and Roll Top Lid, 14 Litre, Cream

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Swan Townhouse Cream Bread Bin with Roll Top Lid Modern Design SWKA18529CN

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Townhouse Bread Bin

Cheapest offer

TOWNHOUSE BREAD BIN EASY ACCESS LID Designed for convenience, the large handle lets you roll up the lid to easily gain access to your baked goods right from your worktop. LARGE STORAGE CAPACITY This large bread bin features a highly spacious 14 litre capacity. You can fit a loaf, crumpets, muffins and more all at the same time. It s perfect for busy households. ROBUST, STYLISH DESIGN The stylish colour coated iron body is robust and provides added durability for everyday use. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Requires just a simple wipe with a cloth to clean and maintain the quality finish. TOWNHOUSE COLLECTION Complimenting both traditional and modern kitchens, our Townhouse range features striking modern design with beautiful detailing in sleek finishes with coordinated colours. 2 YEAR GUARANTEE Assured Swan quality with a standard 1 year guarantee and optional 1 year extension, subject to product registration AN ESTABLISHED LIFESTYLE BRAND Celebrating style, innovation high quality design since the
£26.99
48 hours
shop.swan-brand.co.uk

Similar products

Free Delivery
Swan Townhouse Red Bread Bin & Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters Kitchen Storage Set
£54.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery