Swan Windsor Grey 7 Piece Kitchen Appliance & Storage Set - 1.7L 3KW Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster, 20L 800W Microwave, Bread Bin & Canisters Bindle Set - Textured Gloss Finish with Chrome Accents
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£174.95
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor Grey 7-Piece Kitchen Set - 1.7L 3000W Kettle, 2-Slice Toaster, 20L 800W Microwave, 16L Bread Bin & Canisters
1-3 working days
£186.80
Free Delivery
Swan Windsor Grey Kettle Toaster Microwave Breadbin Canisters Kitchen Bundle
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£189.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Swan ST14071GRY Windsor 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, Self-Centring Functions and Removable Crumb Tray, 900W, Grey
£17.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swan Windsor Grey Kettle Toaster Microwave Breadbin Canisters Kitchen Bundle
£189.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery