Swan x Lynsey SC59010QOC Rechargeable Cordless Window Vacuum Cleaner with Extension Pole, 35 Mins Runtime, Includes Spray Bottle with Cloth Holder / 2x Washable Microfiber Cloth, Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Cordless Window Vacuum

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£24.99
Free Delivery

Swan x Lynsey SC59010QOC Rechargeable Cordless Window Vacuum Cleaner with Extension Pole, 35 Mins Runtime, Includes Spray Bottle with Cloth Holder / 2x Washable Microfiber Cloth, Pink

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Swan x Lynsey Rechargeable Cordless Window Vacuum Cleaner, Pink, SC59010QOC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Swan Cordless Window Vacuum In Pink Pink

Unknown
£39.99
Swan x Lynsey SC59010QOC Rechargeable Cordless Window Vacuum Cleaner with Extension Pole, 35 Mins Runtime, Includes Spray Bottle with Cloth Holder / 2x Washable Microfiber Cloth, Pink

Cheapest offer

TV’S QUEEN OF CLEAN TESTED & APPROVED: Brought to you by best-selling author, UK’s leading homecare expert and TV’s Queen of Clean Lynsey Crombie. All products in the Swan x Lynsey range have been personally tested and approved by the home hacks expert herself. You’ll have everything needed to live a sparkling and organised life YOUR ALL PURPOSE WINDOW VAC: The Swan x Lynsey window vacuum cleaner has everything needed to clean your tiles, windows and shower screens in a few simple steps. Just spray the surface, wipe with a cloth to loosen dirt then suck up all residue and condensation into the 100ml dirty water tank for fuss-free cleaning CLEAN WITHOUT RESTRICTION: Enjoy the freedom of cordless cleaning and get up to 35 minutes continuous use from a single 3 hour charge. You can easily clean all glass surfaces around your home in just one session without needing to recharge the window vacuum. An extension pole is also included, making it easy to clean harder to reach areas COMPACT, CONVENIENT CLEANING: This cordless window vacuum cleaner has been designed to make cleaning your surfaces easier than ever. Whether you’re cleaning a shower screen or the windows outside, the compact and lightweight design is perfect for indoor and outdoor cleaning without the strain 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: Assured Swan quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 1 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Swan
£24.99
amazon.co.uk