Swann Home 2K DVR Audio/Video Flashing & Spotlight Add-On Bullet Camera 2 Pack | SWPRO-2KMQBPK2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Swann Home 2K DVR Audio/Video Flashing & Spotlight Add-On Bullet Camera 2 Pack | SWPRO-2KMQBPK2

In stock
£117.99
Free Delivery

Swann Home 2K DVR Audio/Video Flashing & Spotlight Add-On Bullet Camera 2 Pack | SWPRO-2KMQBPK2

£119.95
Free Delivery

SWANN Home SWPRO-2KMQBPK2-EU 2K Add-on Camera - Pack of 2, White

3-5 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Swann Bullet Security Camera 2 Pack Smart Home Security Camera - White, White

3 to 12 days
£120.00
Free Delivery
Swann Home 2K DVR Audio/Video Flashing & Spotlight Add-On Bullet Camera 2 Pack | SWPRO-2KMQBPK2

Cheapest offer

What's included in your security system SWPRO-2KMQB Bullet Audio Video Camera x 2 BNC Cable 60ft/18m x 2 Power Adapter Mounting Screws & Plugs Operating Instructions Product Details PRO-2KMQB Flashing & Spotlight Bullet Camera Video Quality: 2K Viewing Angle: 75° Color Night Vision: Yes, Night2Day Night Vision Distance: Up to 100ft/30m (Total Darkness), Up to 32ft/10m (Color)# Audio Microphone: Yes Audio Range: Up to 16ft/5m Speaker: No Siren: No PIR Thermal / Motion Sensor: Yes, True Detect PIR Sensor Range: Up to 26ft / 8m Sensor Lights: Yes Indoor / Outdoor: Indoor or Outdoor, IP66 rated Sensor Flashing Lights: Yes Operating Temperature: -22°F ~ 122°F / -30°C ~ 50°C Dimensions: 5.35" x 2.28" x 2.76" / 136mm x 58mm x 70mm # Based on distance illuminated by the sensor warning lights when switched on, including other ambient lights.
£94.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk