Swarfega® SBB70W Extreme Wipes (Tub 70)

Swarfega For Professionals Cleaning Wipes White SBB70W Pack of 70 Pieces

Swarfega® SBB70W Extreme Wipes (Tub 70)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.17
Free Delivery

Swarfega Extreme Wipes - Removes Paint & Grime Fast - No Water Needed - Cleans Hands, Tools and Surfaces - 70 Extra-Large Wipes - For Professional Use Only

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Swarfega Extreme Wipes - Removes Paint & Grime Fast - No Water Needed - Cleans Hands, Tools and Surfaces - 70 Extra-Large Wipes - For Professional Use Only

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Swarfega Extreme Wipes - Removes Paint & Grime Fast - No Water Needed - Cleans Hands, Tools and Surfaces - 70 Extra-Large Wipes - For Professional Use Only

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.48
Delivery from £4.49

Swarfega Extreme Wipes Hand Wipes

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Swarfega Extreme Wipes Hand Wipes

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Swarfega Sbb70W Extreme Wipes (Tub 70) Swasbb70W

1-3 working days
£14.42
Delivery from £6.00

Swarfega Extreme Wipes Tub 70 - SWASBB70W in White Swarfega White

3-5 working days
£17.84

Swarfega For Professionals Cleaning Wipes White SBB70W Pack of 70 Pieces

1 Working Day
£19.19
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Parts Panel Swarfega Orange Hand Cleaner 4L Pump - Heavy Duty Industrial Hand Wash with Natural Scrub - Solvent-Free, Removes Oil, Grease, Paint & Ink - Moisturising Formula for Professionals
£22.99
5.75 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarfega Orange Hand Cleaning Bundle - Heavy-Duty Industrial Hand Cleaner 1L Pump + Orange Hand Cleaning 150 Wipes - Removes Oil, Grease & Dirt - For Professional Use Only
£36.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Parts Panel Swarfega Orange Hand Cleaner 4L Pump - Heavy Duty Industrial Hand Wash with Natural Scrub - Solvent-Free, Removes Oil, Grease, Paint & Ink - Moisturising Formula for Professionals
£22.99
5.75 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarfega Wall-Mounted Hand Cleaner Dispenser (4L) + Swarfega Orange Cartridge (4L) Bundle - Durable & Hygienic - Removes Oil, Grease & Grime - Orange Fragrance - For Professional Use Only
£63.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swarfega® SBB70W Extreme Wipes (Tub 70)

Cheapest offer

Swarfega® Extreme Wipes remove paint seam sealers and resins. They are impregnated with a hi-tech silicone free formulation. For use in the paintshop or at the mobile work station.Tub of 70 Swarfega® Extreme WipesPTDSWASBB70W
£9.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com