Swarovski Stilla Stud Earrings Stainless Steel 5642595 - Woman - Stainless Steel Gold 6 mm

Swarovski Constella Gold-Plated Stud Earrings 5642595

Used Offers from

Swarovski Stilla Stud Earrings Stainless Steel 5642595 - Woman - Stainless Steel Gold 6 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 business days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Stilla Round Cut Crystal Gold Tone Stud Earrings 0.6 x 0.6cm

Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£55.20
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Pierced Stud Earrings, One Size, Cubic Zirconia, Cubic Zirconia

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.62
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Earrings, White Brilliant Cut Crystals in a Gold Tone Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection

£56.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Gold-Plated Stud Earrings 5642595

1-3 working days
£71.05
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Earrings, White Brilliant Cut Crystals in a Gold Tone Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection

In stock
£73.17
Delivery from £5.55

Swarovski Constella Earrings, White Brilliant Cut Crystals in a Gold Tone Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection

In stock
£73.17
Delivery from £5.59

Swarovski Constella Gold-Plated Stud Earrings 5642595

2-3 working days
£77.95
Delivery from £1.95

Stilla stud earrings, Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated

5 business days
£79.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Swarovski Constella Stud Earrings Rose Gold
£55.20
Compare 12 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Constella Crystal Link Gold Tone Bracelet 0.8cm, 15.5-20cm
£111.30
Compare 3 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Women's Constella Collection Bracelet
£97.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60
Swarovski Stilla Stud Earrings Stainless Steel 5642595 - Woman - Stainless Steel Gold 6 mm

Cheapest offer

These earrings from Swarovski are designed as classic ear studs with a round stone securely set in a prong style. The gold color highlights the central zircon, while the smooth polished surface gives them an elegant touch. Perfect for everyday wear or special occasions, the 6 mm size offers a subtle yet distinctive look. Specifications Size: 6 mm Carat: Goldplated Material: Stainless Steel, Stone Stone: Zircons Jewelry design: Ear studs
£55.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk