Swarovski Constella Silver Cocktail Ring Size 58 - 58

Cheapest Total Price
2 Days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Cocktail Princess Cut Pavé White Rhodium Plated Ring - - Size 58 - Swarovski Crystal / Rhodium Plated

2-5 working days
£111.20
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Cocktail Ring, White Princess Cut and Pavé Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection, Size 58

In stock
£111.65
Delivery from £4.55

Swarovski Constella Cocktail Ring, White Princess Cut and Pavé Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection, Size 58

In stock
£111.67
Delivery from £4.59

Swarovski Constella Cocktail Ring, White Princess Cut and Pavé Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection, Size 58

In stock
£117.87
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Cocktail Ring, White Princess Cut and Pavé Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection, Size 58

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.46
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Cocktail Ring, White Princess Cut and Pavé Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection, Size 58

In stock
£132.05
Free Delivery

Swarovski Ladies Constella Cocktail Ring 5645252 58

1-3 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Constella Cocktail Ring, White Princess Cut and Pavé Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Constella Collection, Size 58

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Swarovski Constella Silver Cocktail Ring Size 58 - 58

Cheapest offer

Elevate your party style with this irresistible cocktail ring from Swarovski! Perfect for completing any look, this classic ring is crafted with a rhodium plated base, with shoulders sprinkled in dazzling Swarovski crystals. The showstopping centre stone is a princess cut Swarovski crystal - creating a luxurious finish. Rhodium platedSwarovski crystalsPrincess cut Different sizes available
£69.00
2 Days
Argento.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Swarovski Womens Earrings ref. 5636269
£52.78
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Constella Rhodium Plated White Circle Necklace 5692261
£46.99
Compare 4 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Swarovski Constella stud earrings, Round cut, White, Rhodium plated
£52.20
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Ladies Constella Rhodium-Plated Halo Necklace 5636264
£72.00
Compare 6 prices
Argento.co.uk
Free Delivery