Swarovski Dextera Silver Octagon Bangle 5655624 (M)
Swarovski Dextera bangle, Octagon shape, Pavé, Medium, White, Rhodium plated
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.76
Free Delivery
Swarovski Women's Dextera Silver Octagon Bangle 5655625 (L) | Size: Large
5-7 working days
£155.13
Delivery from £2.99
Swarovski Dextera Silver Octagon Bangle 5655625 (L) Silver
Unknown
£155.13
Swarovski Dextera bangle, Octagon shape, Pavé, Medium, White, Rhodium plated
In stock
£194.00
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £116.70
Swarovski Dextera Gold-Tone Plated White Octagon Bangle - Signature - Size M - Crystal / Gold-Tone Plated
£140.00
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dextera Rose Gold-Tone Plated White Octagon Bangle
£116.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Similar products
Swarovski Dextera Bangle watch, Swiss Made, Metal bracelet, Silver Tone, Stainless steel
£234.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Dextera Pendant Necklace, Clear Pavé Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Dextera Collection
£85.00
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Swarovski Hoop Earrings, Pair of Pavé, White Crystal, Rhodium Plated Hoops, from the Dextera Collection
£41.25
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Dextera Chain Watch, Swiss-Made Silver-Tone Stainless Steel Wristwatch with Crystal Bracelet Strap, Part of The Dextera Collection
£272.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery