Swarovski Infinity Hyperbola Necklace Stainless Steel 5518865 - Woman - Stainless Steel Rose gold/Silver 38 cm

Swarovski Hyperbola Heart and Infinity Necklace 5518865.

Used Offers from

Swarovski Infinity Hyperbola Necklace Stainless Steel 5518865 - Woman - Stainless Steel Rose gold/Silver 38 cm

Cheapest Price
2-3 business days
£83.00
Delivery from £6.00

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Hyperbola Infinity & Heart Two Tone Crystal Necklace 1.5 x 2.5cm, 38cm

Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£83.30
Free Delivery

Swarovski Infinity necklace, Infinity and heart, White, Mixed metal finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.47
Free Delivery

Swarovski Infinity necklace, Infinity and heart, White, Mixed metal finish

In stock
£92.50
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Infinity necklace, Infinity and heart, White, Mixed metal finish

£94.97
Free Delivery

Swarovski Infinity necklace, Infinity and heart, White, Mixed metal finish

In stock
£109.45
Delivery from £21.00

Women's Necklace Infinity Infinity Symbol and Heart- White 5518865 - female - Swarovski - Necklaces - Pink - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£113.53
Delivery from £5.45

Swarovski Infinity Heart Two Colour White Crystal Necklace 5518865

1-3 working days
£124.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Infinity Heart Two Colour White Crystal Necklace 5518865

2-3 working days
£124.95
Delivery from £1.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Swarovski Hyperbola pendant, Heart, White, Rhodium plated
£71.52
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Hyperbola pendant, Octagon cut, Crystal pearls, Heart, Pink, Gold-tone plated
£187.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Hyperbola Bangle Collection with Infinity Motif, One Size, Cubic Zirconia, Cubic Zirconia
£85.68
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.43
Swarovski Hyperbola set, Heart, White, Rhodium plated
£155.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Birthstone stud earrings, Square cut, March, Blue, Rhodium plated
£155.01
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Swarovski Infinity Hyperbola Necklace Stainless Steel 5518865 - Woman - Stainless Steel Rose gold/Silver 38 cm

Cheapest offer

This Swarovski necklace from the Swarovski Hyperbola collection embodies modern elegance with its intertwining heart and infinity pendant. The heart's outline is adorned with shimmering crystals and zircons, perfectly accentuating the smooth lines of the infinity symbol wrapped around it. The blend of rose gold and silver tones adds a touch of warmth and versatility to this piece, creating a sophisticated look that can enhance any outfit. Crafted from high-quality materials, this necklace represents a harmonious balance of design and charm. Specifications Size: 38 cm Material: Stainless Steel, Stone Stone: Crystal, Zircons Carat: Rosegoldplated
£83.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk