Swarovski Hyperbola pendant, Pavé, Infinity, White, Rhodium plated

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.50
Free Delivery

Swarovski Hyperbola pendant, Pavé, Infinity, White, Rhodium plated

£61.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Hyperbola Rhodium Plated White Pavé Infinity Necklace - Silver

2 Days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Hyperbola White Rhodium Plated Pavé Infinity Pendant 5687265 -

2-5 working days
£71.20
Delivery from £3.50

Swarovski Hyperbola pendant, Pavé, Infinity, White, Rhodium plated

£74.82
Free Delivery

Swarovski Hyperbola pendant, Pavé, Infinity, White, Rhodium plated

In stock
£75.01
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Hyperbola Rhodium Plated White Infinity Necklace 5687265

2-3 working days
£79.95
Delivery from £1.95

Swarovski Hyperbola pendant, Pavé, Infinity, White, Rhodium plated

In stock
£80.10
Free Delivery

Swarovski Hyperbola Rhodium Plated White Infinity Necklace 5687265

1-3 working days
£80.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hyperbola pendant, Mixed cuts, Infinity, White, Rhodium plated
£155.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.36
Swarovski Hyperbola pendant, Mixed cuts, White, Mixed metal finish
£65.22
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Hyperbola pendant, Mixed cuts, White, Rose gold-tone plated
£89.70
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyperbola pendant, Intertwined circles, White, Rhodium plated
£62.00
Compare 3 prices
swarovski.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Swarovski Hyperbola pendant, Octagon cut, Crystal pearls, Heart, Pink, Gold-tone plated
£250.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Hyperbola pendant, Pavé, Infinity, White, Rhodium plated

Cheapest offer

Minimum Length: 38 cm; Maximum Length: 45 cm; Pendant Size: 0.8 x 1.7 cm: Clasp Type; Lobster A Touch of Luxury: A representation of eternal beauty, this pendant necklace features a distinguished infinity symbol motif embellished with a pavé of clear crystals in a rhodium-finished setting Lovingly Crafted: The pendant is adorned with clear round-cut crystals that catch the light from every angle, with a single clear stone placed in the chain elongation for an elegant and luxurious statement Elevate your Style: A unique addition to your personal jewellery collection or a loving gift for that special someone, this necklace adds a touch of glamour to any outfit or occasion Designed to Last: Swarovski jewellery maintains its brilliance when simple care practices are observed; remove before contact with water, lotions or perfumes and polish with a lint-free cloth Items Delivered: 1 x Swarovski Hyperbola pendant necklace featuring an infinity symbol motif with clear pavé crystals in a rhodium-finished setting, complete with Swarovski necklace box
£55.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk