Swarovski Matrix Rose-Gold Crystal Pearl Circle Necklace

Swarovski Matrix Rose Gold Tone Plated Crystal Pearl Circle Necklace 5692265

Swarovski Matrix Rose-Gold Crystal Pearl Circle Necklace

Cheapest Price
2 Days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Rose Gold Tone Plated Crystal Pearl Circle Necklace 5692265

1-3 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Rose Gold Tone Plated Crystal Pearl Circle Necklace 5692265

2-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £1.95

Women's Necklace with Pendant White- Rose Gold Matrix 5692265 - female - Swarovski - Necklaces - Pink - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£80.00
Delivery from £5.45

Swarovski Matrix Rose Gold Tone Plated Crystal Pearl Circle Necklace 5692265 Rose Gold

Unknown
£85.94

Matrix pendant, Crystal pearl, Round cut, White, Rose gold-tone plated

5 business days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swarovski Matrix hoop earrings, Baguette cut, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated
£116.91
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Swarovski Matrix Bracelet Stainless Steel 5730706 - Woman - Stainless Steel Rose gold
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Swarovski Matrix Tennis bracelet, Round cut, White, Rose gold-tone plated
£121.06
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix ring, Baguette cut, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated, 50
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
swarovski.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix ring, Baguette cut, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated, 55
£121.64
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Swarovski Matrix Rose-Gold Crystal Pearl Circle Necklace

Cheapest offer

Add some beautiful sparkle to your looks with this necklace from Swarovski. Crafted with rose-gold tone plating, this necklace features a circular pendant with white crystals ordered in a size gradient and a pearl detail. This necklace has a fine chain detail with an adjustable fastening and a white crystal attached to the end of the extension chain. A stunning way to finish off any ensemble, this piece is a beautiful way to treat someone special. Rose-gold tone plated Circle pendant Gradient sized white crystals Pearl detail Adjustable fastening Length (minimum - maximum): 38 - 45 cm Pendant size: 1.7 x 1.6 cm
£69.00
2 Days
Argento.co.uk