Swarovski Matrix Rose Gold Tone Plated Mini Hoop Earrings 5690669

Swarovski Matrix Rose Gold White Crystal Hoop Earrings

Used Offers from

Swarovski Matrix Rose Gold Tone Plated Mini Hoop Earrings 5690669

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£52.95
Delivery from £1.95

Swarovski Matrix Rose Gold Tone Plated Mini Hoop Earrings 5690669

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£53.05
Free Delivery

Matrix hoop earrings, Round cut, White, Rose gold-tone plated

5 business days
£59.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Swarovski Matrix hoop earrings, Baguette cut, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated
£81.54
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix Bracelet Stainless Steel 5730706 - Woman - Stainless Steel Rose gold
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Swarovski Matrix Tennis bracelet, Round cut, White, Rose gold-tone plated
£115.21
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix Tennis bracelet, Round cut, White, Rose gold-tone plated
£54.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix ring, Baguette cut, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated, 55
£122.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.55
Swarovski Matrix Rose Gold Tone Plated Mini Hoop Earrings 5690669

Cheapest offer

Ignite your style with these dazzling mini hoops. These pierced earrings, plated in rose gold tone, are adorned with clear prong set Swarovski Zirconia on the outer section. A simple way to brighten any outfit. Size: 1.1 x 0.3cm Item Code: 5690669
£52.95
2-3 working days
THbaker.co.uk