Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Matrix Collection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.35
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Matrix Collection

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.83
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Matrix Collection

£74.23
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Matrix Collection

£87.76
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Gold Tone & Zirconia Tennis Bolo Bracelet

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Gold Tone Plated White Zirconia Tennis Bracelet 5730709

1-3 working days
£106.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Matrix Collection

In stock
£109.39
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Matrix Collection

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Gold Matrix White Round Cut Tennis Bracelet

1 Days
£119.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Swarovski Matrix Tennis Bracelet, Clear Round-Cut Crystals in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Matrix Collection

Cheapest offer

Length: 12 - 24 cm; Width: 0.2 cm; Clasp Type: Sliding Ball Extraordinary Beauty: Enhance your inner light with this exquisite gold-tone finished tennis bracelet, featuring a glimmering sequence of clear round-cut crystals in assorted sizes Ultramodern Elegance: This dazzling high-fashion accessory catches the light from every angle, instantly elevating any outfit and stealing the spotlight with its sophisticated sparkle Luxurious Style: Wear this shimmering cupchain bracelet on its own or pair it with other iconic pieces of jewellery from the Swarovski Matrix collection for maximum brilliance Designed to Last: Swarovski jewellery maintains its brilliance when simple care practices are observed; remove before contact with water, lotions or perfumes and polish with a lint-free cloth Items Delivered: 1 x Swarovski Matrix tennis bracelet with clear round-cut crystals in a gold-tone finished setting; 1 x Swarovski bracelet box
£67.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk